Engel & Völkers Americas
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Home
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
142.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 3717 Speedway CIR, Knoxville, TN 37914
    1/29 29

    $ 200,000 4.8%

    $ 210,000

    2 Beds1 Bath974 SqFt

    3717 Speedway CIR, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Knoxville

  • 738 High Point WAY #59, Knoxville, TN 37912
    1/27 27

    $ 231,000 3.7%

    $ 239,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,026 SqFt

    738 High Point WAY #59, Knoxville, TN 37912

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Knoxville

  • 10033 Madison Ridge LN, Knoxville, TN 37922
    1/32 32

    $ 429,900

    $ 429,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

    10033 Madison Ridge LN, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 140 Keylee LN, Maryville, TN 37804
    1/43 43

    $ 397,000 0.7%

    $ 399,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

    140 Keylee LN, Maryville, TN 37804

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 2034 Cherokee DR, Maryville, TN 37801
    1/30 30

    $ 509,900 2.9%

    $ 524,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt

    2034 Cherokee DR, Maryville, TN 37801

    Single Family Home

    Listed by South Oak Realty

  • 484 Hc Smith DR, Oneida, TN 37841
    1/36 36

    $ 320,000

    $ 320,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt

    484 Hc Smith DR, Oneida, TN 37841

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Knoxville

  • 245 Lake Shore LN, Lafollette, TN 37766
    1/34 34

    $ 267,500 10.4%

    $ 298,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

    245 Lake Shore LN, Lafollette, TN 37766

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ridge Real Estate LLC

  • 7140 Volunteer Ridge LN, Knoxville, TN 37918

    $ 500,500 1.0%

    $ 505,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,348 SqFt

    7140 Volunteer Ridge LN, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 104 Nantucket WAY, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    1/49 49

    $ 405,000 1.3%

    $ 399,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt

    104 Nantucket WAY, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Southland Realtors, Inc

  • 14 Andover LN, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
    1/41 41

    $ 490,000

    $ 490,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

    14 Andover LN, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

  • 2618 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    1/36 36

    $ 310,000 3.4%

    $ 299,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

    2618 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Knoxville

  • 4548 6 Mile Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
    1/20 20

    $ 107,000 7.0%

    $ 115,000

    1.57 Acres

    4548 6 Mile Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Blevins Grp, Realty Executives

  • 521 Old Mine Rd, Sweetwater, TN 37874
    1/52 52

    $ 625,000

    $ 625,000

    5 Beds5 Baths2,912 SqFt

    521 Old Mine Rd, Sweetwater, TN 37874

    Single Family Home

    Listed by East Tennessee Properties, LLC

  • 923 Bridger LN, Maryville, TN 37801
    1/37 37

    $ 575,000

    $ 575,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,526 SqFt

    923 Bridger LN, Maryville, TN 37801

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Knoxville

  • 4513 Shane LN, Knoxville, TN 37921
    1/18 18

    $ 242,883 2.5%

    $ 249,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    4513 Shane LN, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Knox Properties Realty

  • 109 Dalton LN, Clinton, TN 37716
    1/44 44

    $ 519,900

    $ 519,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt

    109 Dalton LN, Clinton, TN 37716

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Knoxville

  • 602 Cardinal St, Maryville, TN 37803
    1/47 47

    $ 375,000 1.3%

    $ 379,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

    602 Cardinal St, Maryville, TN 37803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 5330 Rutledge PIKE, Rutledge, TN 37861
    1/59 59

    $ 240,000

    $ 239,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

    5330 Rutledge PIKE, Rutledge, TN 37861

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 2718 Greenway DR, Maryville, TN 37803
    1/25 25

    $ 699,000

    $ 699,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,166 SqFt

    2718 Greenway DR, Maryville, TN 37803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mike Fuller Realty & Co

  • 2966 Johnston Rd, Louisville, TN 37777

    $ 729,000 4.0%

    $ 759,000

    3 Beds4 Baths4,326 SqFt

    2966 Johnston Rd, Louisville, TN 37777

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 144 Cambridge Ave, Harrogate, TN 37752
    1/35 35

    $ 325,000 7.1%

    $ 350,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,139 SqFt

    144 Cambridge Ave, Harrogate, TN 37752

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Knoxville

  • 279 Skyline LN, Powell, TN 37849
    1/25 25

    $ 587,900 1.9%

    $ 599,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,861 SqFt

    279 Skyline LN, Powell, TN 37849

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Knoxville

  • 8114 Wiebelo DR, Knoxville, TN 37931
    1/25 25

    $ 355,000 2.7%

    $ 365,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt

    8114 Wiebelo DR, Knoxville, TN 37931

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Knoxville

  • 4500 Broadmeadow WAY, Knoxville, TN 37912
    1/23 23

    $ 335,000 3.1%

    $ 325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

    4500 Broadmeadow WAY, Knoxville, TN 37912

    Condo

    Listed by NextHome Clinch Valley

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417